Wahlraumübersicht
Wahlraum | Wahlbezirk |
---|---|
Reserve | Haus am Dom (1001) |
Reserve | Haus am Dom (1002) |
Reserve | Liebfrauenschule (4001) |
Reserve | Alten-und Pflegeheim (7001) |
Reserve | Agentur für Arbeit Ffm (8001) |
Reserve | Weißfrauenschule (9001) |
Reserve | Goethe-Gymnasium (10001) |
Reserve | Bettinaschule (10002) |
Reserve | St. Katharinen-Gemeindehaus (11001) |
Reserve | Anna-Schmidt-Schule (11002) |
Reserve | Musterschule (12001) |
Reserve | Musterschule (12002) |
Reserve | Gemeindehaus St. Peter (12003) |
Reserve | Musterschule (12004) |
Reserve | Klingerschule (13001) |
Reserve | Klingerschule (13002) |
Reserve | Klingerschule (13003) |
Reserve | Haupt- und Realschule Innenstadt (14001) |
Reserve | Haupt- und Realschule Innenstadt (14002) |
Reserve | Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymn. (14003) |
Reserve | IGS-Herderschule (14004) |
Reserve | Joh.-Kirchner-Altenhilfezentr. (15101) |
Reserve | Berufsbildungszentrum (15102) |
Reserve | Haus Gutleut (15103) |
Reserve | Haus Gutleut (15104) |
Reserve | Pfarramt St. Gallus (15301) |
Reserve | Ackermannschule (15401) |
Reserve | Ackermannschule (15402) |
Reserve | Falkschule (16101) |
Reserve | Haus Gallus (16102) |
Reserve | Haus Gallus (16201) |
Reserve | Paul-Hindemith-Schule (16202) |
Reserve | Paul-Hindemith-Schule (16203) |
Reserve | Gemeindehaus (16301) |
Reserve | Haus Kuhwald (16302) |
Reserve | Bürgermeister-Grimm-Schule (16401) |
Reserve | Maria-Hilf-Gemeinde (16501) |
Reserve | Paul-Hindemith-Schule (16502) |
Reserve | Maria-Hilf-Gemeinde (16503) |
Reserve | Elsa-Brändström-Schule (17001) |
Reserve | Goethe-Gymnasium (17002) |
Reserve | Gutenbergschule (17003) |
Reserve | Lessing-Gymnasium (18001) |
Reserve | Bettinaschule (18002) |
Reserve | Bettinaschule (18003) |
Reserve | Elisabethenschule (19101) |
Reserve | Elisabethenschule (19102) |
Reserve | Elisabethenschule (19103) |
Reserve | Jugend- und Sozialamt, Zentrale (19201) |
Reserve | Jugend- und Sozialamt, Zentrale (19202) |
Reserve | Berufl. Schulen-Berta-Jourdan (20101) |
Reserve | Berufl. Schulen-Berta-Jourdan (20102) |
Reserve | Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule (20201) |
Reserve | Berufl. Schulen-Berta-Jourdan (20301) |
Reserve | Elisabethenschule (20302) |
Reserve | Elisabethenschule (20303) |
Reserve | Gemeindehaus St. Bernhard (21101) |
Reserve | K U B I Glauburgschule (21102) |
Reserve | Glauburgschule (21103) |
Reserve | Fachhochschule (21201) |
Reserve | Bürgerhospital (21202) |
Reserve | Schwarzburgschule (21203) |
Reserve | Louise-von-Rothschild-Schule (22101) |
Reserve | Merianschule (22102) |
Reserve | Merianschule (22103) |
Reserve | IGS-Nordend (22201) |
Reserve | IGS-Nordend (22202) |
Reserve | Louise-von-Rothschild-Schule (22203) |
Reserve | Louise-von-Rothschild-Schule (22204) |
Reserve | Jugendhaus Heideplatz (23001) |
Reserve | Christuskirche (23002) |
Reserve | Klingerschule (23003) |
Reserve | Altentagesstätte (24001) |
Reserve | Altentagesstätte (24002) |
Reserve | IGS-Herderschule (25101) |
Reserve | IGS-Herderschule (25102) |
Reserve | August-Stunz-Zentrum (25103) |
Reserve | Helmholtzschule (25201) |
Reserve | Helmholtzschule (25202) |
Reserve | Stauffenbergschule (25203) |
Reserve | Helmholtzschule (25204) |
Reserve | Brüder-Grimm-Schule (25205) |
Reserve | Haupt- und Realschule Innenstadt (26101) |
Reserve | Haupt- und Realschule Innenstadt (26102) |
Reserve | Heilig-Geist-Gemeinde (26201) |
Reserve | Heilig-Geist-Gemeinde (26202) |
Reserve | Heilig-Geist-Gemeinde (26203) |
Reserve | Orangerie (27101) |
Reserve | IGS-Nordend (27102) |
Reserve | IGS-Nordend (27103) |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Bornheim (27201) |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Bornheim (27202) |
Reserve | Kirchnerschule (27203) |
Reserve | Luisenhof (27204) |
Reserve | Orangerie (27205) |
Reserve | Haus Saalburg (28101) |
Reserve | St. Josef-Gemeinde (28102) |
Reserve | Theater Grüne Sosse (28103) |
Reserve | Brüder-Grimm-Schule (28201) |
Reserve | Stauffenbergschule (28202) |
Reserve | Stauffenbergschule (28203) |
Reserve | Kirchnerschule (29001) |
Reserve | Altentagesstätte (29002) |
Reserve | Bergiusschule (30001) |
Reserve | Bergiusschule (30002) |
Reserve | Schillerschule (32101) |
Reserve | Textorschule (32102) |
Reserve | Textorschule (32103) |
Reserve | Riedhofschule (32201) |
Reserve | Riedhofschule (32202) |
Reserve | Textorschule (32203) |
Reserve | Carl-Schurz-Schule (32204) |
Reserve | Carl-Schurz-Schule (32205) |
Reserve | Goethe-Institut (32301) |
Reserve | Martin-Buber-Schule (32302) |
Reserve | Riedhofschule (32303) |
Reserve | Martin-Buber-Schule (32304) |
Reserve | Binding Brauerei (32305) |
Reserve | Binding Brauerei (32306) |
Reserve | Goethe-Institut (32401) |
Reserve | Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule (32402) |
Reserve | Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule (32403) |
Reserve | Kita 84 Regenbogen (32404) |
Reserve | Konrad-von-Preysing-Haus (32601) |
Reserve | Konrad-von-Preysing-Haus (32602) |
Reserve | Riedhofschule (32603) |
Reserve | Kita Krachmacherstraße (33101) |
Reserve | Bergiusschule (33102) |
Reserve | Kita 123 Phantasieschiff (33103) |
Reserve | Bergkindergarten (33201) |
Reserve | Bergkindergarten (33202) |
Reserve | Binding Brauerei (33203) |
Reserve | Bürgermeister-Gräf-Haus (33204) |
Reserve | Mühlbergschule (33205) |
Reserve | Bonifatiusschule (34101) |
Reserve | Bonifatiusschule (34102) |
Reserve | Bonifatiusschule (34103) |
Reserve | Hessenkolleg (34201) |
Reserve | Georg-Büchner-Schule (34202) |
Reserve | Georg-Büchner-Schule (34203) |
Reserve | Chemetall (34301) |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Bockenheim (35001) |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Bockenheim (35002) |
Reserve | Pflegeheim Bockenheim (35003) |
Reserve | Diakonisches Werk (35004) |
Reserve | Franckeschule (36101) |
Reserve | Franckeschule (36102) |
Reserve | Franckeschule (36103) |
Reserve | Max-Beckmann-Schule (36201) |
Reserve | Max-Beckmann-Schule (36202) |
Reserve | Ev. Gemeinde Bockenheim (36203) |
Reserve | Frauenhofschule (37101) |
Reserve | Salzmannschule (37102) |
Reserve | Salzmannschule (37103) |
Reserve | Gaststätte Mainfeldschänke (37104) |
Reserve | Salzmannschule (37105) |
Reserve | Turnhalle NTG (37201) |
Reserve | Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule (37202) |
Reserve | Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule (37203) |
Reserve | Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule (37204) |
Reserve | Turnhalle NTG (37205) |
Reserve | Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule (37206) |
Reserve | Bürgertreff Depot (38001) |
Reserve | PTH Sankt Georgen (38002) |
Reserve | Bürgertreff Depot (38003) |
Reserve | Gruneliusschule (38004) |
Reserve | Gruneliusschule (38005) |
Reserve | Gruneliusschule (38006) |
Reserve | Bürgertreff Depot (38007) |
Reserve | Henry und Emma Budge-Stiftung (39001) |
Reserve | Zentgrafenschule (39002) |
Reserve | Pestalozzischule (39003) |
Reserve | Hufelandhaus (39004) |
Reserve | Zentgrafenschule (39005) |
Reserve | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule (39006) |
Reserve | Bau-Berufsgenossenschaft (39007) |
Reserve | Sozial- und Rehazentrum West (40101) |
Reserve | Sozial- und Rehazentrum West (40102) |
Reserve | Verwaltungsseminar (40103) |
Reserve | Verwaltungsseminar (40104) |
Reserve | DRK OV City-West (40105) |
Reserve | Auguste-Oberwinter-Haus (40201) |
Reserve | Brentanoschule (40202) |
Reserve | Brentanoschule (40203) |
Reserve | Brentanoschule (40204) |
Reserve | Ev. Cyriakus-Gemeinde (40205) |
Reserve | Kerschensteinerschule (41001) |
Reserve | Kerschensteinerschule (41002) |
Reserve | Kerschensteinerschule (41003) |
Reserve | Ebelfeldschule (42201) |
Reserve | Ebelfeldschule (42202) |
Reserve | Ebelfeldschule (42203) |
Reserve | Liebigschule (42301) |
Reserve | Liebigschule (42302) |
Reserve | Pflegeheim Praunheim (42401) |
Reserve | Pflegeheim Praunheim (42501) |
Reserve | Römerstadtschule (42601) |
Reserve | Europäische Schule (42602) |
Reserve | Ökumenische Kita (43101) |
Reserve | Kita 129 (43102) |
Reserve | St. Thomas Gemeinde (43103) |
Reserve | Begegnungsstätte (43104) |
Reserve | St. Thomas Gemeinde (43201) |
Reserve | Römerstadtschule (43202) |
Reserve | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (43203) |
Reserve | Römerstadtschule (43204) |
Reserve | Bethlehemgemeinde (44101) |
Reserve | Bethlehemgemeinde (44102) |
Reserve | Sancta Familia (44103) |
Reserve | Diesterwegschule (44104) |
Reserve | Haus Ginnheim (44105) |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage Ginnheim (44106) |
Reserve | Bethlehemgemeinde (44107) |
Reserve | Astrid-Lindgren-Schule (44108) |
Reserve | Astrid-Lindgren-Schule (44201) |
Reserve | Franz-Böhm-Schule (44202) |
Reserve | Franz-Böhm-Schule (44203) |
Reserve | Peter-Petersen-Schule (45101) |
Reserve | Johann-Hinrich-Wichern-Schule (45102) |
Reserve | Fried-Lübbecke-Schule (45103) |
Reserve | Fried-Lübbecke-Schule (45104) |
Reserve | Ziehenschule (45201) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Richter-Schule (45202) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Richter-Schule (45203) |
Reserve | Ziehenschule (45204) |
Reserve | Münzenbergerschule (46101) |
Reserve | Kita 117 Eckenheimer Erdhügel (46102) |
Reserve | Münzenbergerschule (46103) |
Reserve | Theobald-Ziegler-Schule (46104) |
Reserve | Ev. Nazareth Gemeinde (46105) |
Reserve | Sozialzentrum Marbachweg (46106) |
Reserve | Anne-Frank-Schule (46107) |
Reserve | Wöhlerschule (46201) |
Reserve | Wöhlerschule (46202) |
Reserve | Rudolf-Steiner-Haus (46203) |
Reserve | Ev. Andreasgemeinde (46204) |
Reserve | Ev. Andreasgemeinde (46205) |
Reserve | Rudolf-Steiner-Haus (46206) |
Reserve | Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule (46301) |
Reserve | Wöhlerschule (46302) |
Reserve | Kita New Betts (47001) |
Reserve | Theobald-Ziegler-Schule (47002) |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage Preungesheim (47003) |
Reserve | Carlo-Mierendorff-Schule (47004) |
Reserve | Ev. Kreuzgemeinde (47005) |
Reserve | Schule am Bogen (47006) |
Reserve | Gustav-Adolf-Gemeindesaal (48101) |
Reserve | Heinrich-Kromer-Schule (48102) |
Reserve | Erich-Kästner-Schule (48103) |
Reserve | St. Matthias (48201) |
Reserve | Mosaikschule (48202) |
Reserve | Mosaikschule (48203) |
Reserve | Europäische Schule (48204) |
Reserve | relexa hotel (48301) |
Reserve | August-Jaspert-Schule (49101) |
Reserve | August-Jaspert-Schule (49102) |
Reserve | Zentrum am Bügel (49103) |
Reserve | Albert-Schweitzer-Schule (49201) |
Reserve | Albert-Schweitzer-Schule (49202) |
Reserve | Albert-Schweitzer-Schule (49203) |
Reserve | Albert-Schweitzer-Schule (49204) |
Reserve | Berkersheimer Schule (50001) |
Reserve | Berkersheimer Schule (50002) |
Reserve | Freie Christliche Schule (51001) |
Reserve | Freie Christliche Schule (51002) |
Reserve | Konrad-Haenisch-Schule (51003) |
Reserve | Konrad-Haenisch-Schule (51004) |
Reserve | Freiligrathschule (52001) |
Reserve | Freiligrathschule (52002) |
Reserve | Freiligrathschule (52003) |
Reserve | August-Gräser-Schule (53101) |
Reserve | August-Gräser-Schule (53102) |
Reserve | August-Gräser-Schule (53103) |
Reserve | Minna-Specht-Schule (53104) |
Reserve | Minna-Specht-Schule (53105) |
Reserve | Minna-Specht-Schule (53201) |
Reserve | Goldsteinschule (53202) |
Reserve | Goldsteinschule (53203) |
Reserve | Haus Goldstein (53204) |
Reserve | Haus Goldstein (53205) |
Reserve | Goldsteinschule (53206) |
Reserve | Griechische Schule (54101) |
Reserve | Griechische Schule (54102) |
Reserve | Eichendorffschule (54201) |
Reserve | Eichendorffschule (54202) |
Reserve | Georg-August-Zinn-Schule (54203) |
Reserve | Georg-August-Zinn-Schule (54204) |
Reserve | Boehleschule (55101) |
Reserve | Sporthalle Athletikverein (55102) |
Reserve | Georg-August-Zinn-Schule (55201) |
Reserve | Gemeindezentrum St. Hedwig (55202) |
Reserve | Kita 120 (55203) |
Reserve | Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule (56101) |
Reserve | Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule (56102) |
Reserve | Niddaschule (56103) |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Nied (56104) |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Nied (56105) |
Reserve | Friedrich-List-Schule (56201) |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (56202) |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (56203) |
Reserve | Friedrich-List-Schule (56204) |
Reserve | Leibnizschule (57001) |
Reserve | Robert-Blum-Schule (57002) |
Reserve | Robert-Blum-Schule (57003) |
Reserve | Helene-Lange-Schule (58001) |
Reserve | Kasinoschule (58002) |
Reserve | Paul-Ehrlich-Schule (59101) |
Reserve | Paul-Ehrlich-Schule (59102) |
Reserve | Ev. Gemeinde Sindlingen (60101) |
Reserve | Meisterschule (60102) |
Reserve | Gemeindehaus St. Dionysius (60103) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Weber-Schule (60201) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Weber-Schule (60202) |
Reserve | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (60401) |
Reserve | Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (61101) |
Reserve | Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (61102) |
Reserve | Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (61103) |
Reserve | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (61201) |
Reserve | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (61202) |
Reserve | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (61203) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Erhard-Schule (62101) |
Reserve | Ludwig-Erhard-Schule (62102) |
Reserve | Frankf. Sch. für Bekl. und Mode (62103) |
Reserve | Frankf. Sch. für Bekl. und Mode (62104) |
Reserve | Karl-von-Ibell-Schule (62105) |
Reserve | Karl-Oppermann-Schule (62201) |
Reserve | Walter-Kolb-Schule (62202) |
Reserve | Walter-Kolb-Schule (62203) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Sossenheim (63101) |
Reserve | Eduard-Spranger-Schule (63102) |
Reserve | Eduard-Spranger-Schule (63103) |
Reserve | Victor-Gollancz-Haus (63104) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Sossenheim (63201) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Sossenheim (63202) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Sossenheim (63203) |
Reserve | Schule am Erlenbach (64001) |
Reserve | Schule am Erlenbach (64002) |
Reserve | Schule am Erlenbach (64003) |
Reserve | Grundschule Kalbach (65001) |
Reserve | Grundschule Kalbach (65002) |
Reserve | Ev. Kita Krambambuli (65003) |
Reserve | Grundschule Riedberg (65101) |
Reserve | Grundschule Riedberg (65102) |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Harheim (66001) |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Harheim (66002) |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Harheim (66003) |
Reserve | Otto-Hahn-Schule (67001) |
Reserve | Otto-Hahn-Schule (67002) |
Reserve | Michael-Grzimek-Schule (67003) |
Reserve | Michael-Grzimek-Schule (67004) |
Reserve | Michael-Grzimek-Schule (67005) |
Reserve | Kinderhaus am Bügel (67006) |
Reserve | Zentrum am Bügel (67007) |
Reserve | Altentagesstätte (67008) |
Reserve | Stadthalle Bergen (68001) |
Reserve | Schule am Landgraben (68002) |
Reserve | Stadthalle Bergen (68003) |
Reserve | Stadthalle Bergen (68004) |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Bergen-Enkheim (68005) |
Reserve | Schule am Hang (68006) |
Reserve | Frankfurter Volksbank (68007) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Enkheim (68008) |
Reserve | Volkshaus Enkheim (68009) |
Reserve | Schule am Ried (68010) |
Reserve | Schule am Ried (68011) |