Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Serke, Susanne
CDU Fribolin, Albrecht
CDU Klimroth, Ilona
CDU Wagner, Markus
CDU Schneider, Michael
CDU Fechler, Tobias
GRÜNE Schlimme, Thomas
GRÜNE Dr. Heinemann, Hanneke
GRÜNE Zapf, Tina
GRÜNE Wiebe, Frank
SPD Scharf, Petra
SPD Puttendörfer, Birgit
SPD Storjohann, Jürgen
SPD Moos, Klaus
AfD Wurtz, Oliver
FDP Swietek, Claudius
DIE LINKE Pauli, Dominike
DIE LINKE Janik, Ellen
BFF Irrgang, Bernd
West

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(75 von 75 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 84.441
Wähler/innen 29.973 35,5 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 149.223 28.6 %
Susanne Serke, CDU 13.355 8.9 %
Markus Wagner, CDU 9.195 6.2 %
Albrecht Fribolin, CDU 10.042 6.7 %
Ilona Klimroth, CDU 9.366 6.3 %
Hans-Christoph Weibler, CDU 7.782 5.2 %
Tobias Fechler, CDU 8.378 5.6 %
Esra Kahraman-Yarkın, CDU 7.570 5.1 %
Dr. Rainer Kowalkowski, CDU 7.363 4.9 %
Michael Schneider, CDU 8.611 5.8 %
Heike Stoner, CDU 7.983 5.3 %
Markus Kohlhaas, CDU 7.539 5.1 %
Tom Rausch, CDU 7.192 4.8 %
Regina Shiels, CDU 6.856 4.6 %
Patrick Stappert, CDU 8.228 5.5 %
Margret Winterer, CDU 6.297 4.2 %
Hans-Peter Burggraf, CDU 6.293 4.2 %
Leonie Lähn, CDU 6.002 4.0 %
Michael Kumnick, CDU 5.162 3.5 %
Maximilian Leißner, CDU 6.009 4.0 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 97.594 18.7 %
Dr. Hanneke Heinemann, GRÜNE 10.846 11.1 %
Thomas Schlimme, GRÜNE 11.154 11.4 %
Tina Zapf, GRÜNE 10.432 10.7 %
Frank Wiebe, GRÜNE 8.849 9.1 %
Helena Schmitt, GRÜNE 6.018 6.2 %
Frank Rusko, GRÜNE 5.839 6.0 %
Beate Schmidt-Dickopf, GRÜNE 5.336 5.5 %
Martin Lemme, GRÜNE 4.834 5.0 %
Petra Meinhardt, GRÜNE 5.198 5.3 %
Alexander Hützler, GRÜNE 4.589 4.7 %
Angela Hanisch, GRÜNE 5.107 5.2 %
Michael Falk, GRÜNE 4.534 4.6 %
Alexander Scheid, GRÜNE 4.561 4.7 %
Kirill Gettmann, GRÜNE 4.193 4.3 %
Mehmet Agatay, GRÜNE 6.104 6.3 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 110.367 21.2 %
Jürgen Storjohann, SPD 7.525 6.8 %
Birgit Puttendörfer, SPD 7.699 7.0 %
Klaus Moos, SPD 6.877 6.2 %
Petra Scharf, SPD 8.283 7.5 %
Sven Schneider, SPD 6.142 5.6 %
Irene Kolbe, SPD 6.067 5.5 %
Claus-Peter Hoß, SPD 6.139 5.6 %
Fenice Kreitz-Rodriguez, SPD 5.555 5.0 %
Patrick Rösch, SPD 5.603 5.1 %
Sonja Klein, SPD 5.751 5.2 %
Zafar Khan, SPD 6.508 5.9 %
Elke Tonhäuser, SPD 5.238 4.7 %
Markus Hirschenberger, SPD 5.055 4.6 %
Halina Richmann, SPD 4.920 4.5 %
Julien Chamboncel, SPD 5.207 4.7 %
Brigitte Stark-Matthäi, SPD 4.808 4.4 %
Markus Rupp, SPD 4.748 4.3 %
Erna Raschter, SPD 4.207 3.8 %
Alexander Nösler, SPD 4.035 3.7 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 39.015 7.5 %
Oliver Wurtz, AfD 6.316 16.2 %
Karin Piendl, AfD 6.212 15.9 %
Björn Urban, AfD 6.033 15.5 %
Markus Fuchs, AfD 6.066 15.5 %
Patrick Schenk, AfD 6.032 15.5 %
Susanne Wendt, AfD 4.279 11.0 %
Anja Philipp, AfD 4.077 10.4 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.660 4.9 %
Claudius Swietek, FDP 3.091 12.0 %
Dr. Anwar Syed Ali, FDP 2.800 10.9 %
Dr. Constantin Kerkfeld, FDP 2.903 11.3 %
Karl-Reinhard Weller, FDP 2.825 11.0 %
Arndt-Philipp Seeger, FDP 2.557 10.0 %
Dr. Apostol Apostolov, FDP 2.348 9.2 %
Dr. Silke Wedekind, FDP 2.850 11.1 %
Berk Ursavaș, FDP 2.200 8.6 %
Nico Breycha, FDP 1.304 5.1 %
Brigitte Pinter-Bross, FDP 1.447 5.6 %
Michael Bross, FDP 1.335 5.2 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.898 8.2 %
Dominike Pauli, DIE LINKE 7.126 16.6 %
Dieter Storck, DIE LINKE 5.972 13.9 %
Ellen Janik, DIE LINKE 6.150 14.3 %
Patricia Barthel, DIE LINKE 4.465 10.4 %
Yasmin Balibaşa, DIE LINKE 4.774 11.1 %
Antonino Cucuzzella, DIE LINKE 5.602 13.1 %
Juliane Schätze, DIE LINKE 4.544 10.6 %
Frank Ritz, DIE LINKE 4.265 9.9 %
BFF - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.836 2.3 %
Bernd Irrgang, BFF 1.600 13.5 %
Frank-Michael Homa, BFF 1.447 12.2 %
Matthias Seewald, BFF 1.265 10.7 %
Renate Homa, BFF 1.326 11.2 %
Davide Tortorici, BFF 1.108 9.4 %
Buba Nyassi, BFF 1.131 9.6 %
Steffen Schenk, BFF 1.142 9.6 %
Ala Eddine Abdennadeur, BFF 1.052 8.9 %
Peng Wang, BFF 1.091 9.2 %
Michael Witthauer, BFF 674 5.7 %
FREIE WÄHLER - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.936 1.7 %
Rahul Kumar, FREIE WÄHLER 1.839 20.6 %
Lovepreet Metla, FREIE WÄHLER 918 10.3 %
Surinder Kumar, FREIE WÄHLER 842 9.4 %
Gertrud Kandziorowsky, FREIE WÄHLER 626 7.0 %
Bolaji Agboola, FREIE WÄHLER 695 7.8 %
Olga Hartwig, FREIE WÄHLER 740 8.3 %
Gurpret Singh Metla, FREIE WÄHLER 558 6.2 %
Nasim Arianfar, FREIE WÄHLER 526 5.9 %
David Arianfar, FREIE WÄHLER 487 5.4 %
Dev Kumar, FREIE WÄHLER 454 5.1 %
Nurhan Ramadani, FREIE WÄHLER 454 5.1 %
Nusret Ramadani, FREIE WÄHLER 404 4.5 %
Vinay Kumar, FREIE WÄHLER 393 4.4 %
Volt - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.483 1.1 %
Sven Damm, Volt 2.774 50.6 %
Volker Andreas, Volt 2.709 49.4 %
Die PARTEI - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.701 2.2 %
Jan Steffen, Die PARTEI 2.134 18.2 %
Seamus Wolf, Die PARTEI 1.873 16.0 %
Victoria Jürgens, Die PARTEI 1.924 16.4 %
Dominik Ullrich, Die PARTEI 1.703 14.6 %
Stefan Beyer, Die PARTEI 1.609 13.8 %
David Beyer, Die PARTEI 1.173 10.0 %
Julia Axmann, Die PARTEI 1.285 11.0 %
BIG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.172 1.8 %
Osman Danlı, BIG 1.648 18.0 %
Arzu Ün, BIG 1.546 16.9 %
Demet Şerefli, BIG 1.531 16.7 %
Gökcen Ün, BIG 1.488 16.2 %
Taha Danlı, BIG 1.501 16.4 %
Mehmet Demir, BIG 1.458 15.9 %
FrankfurtWest - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.912 1.9 %
Torsten Bartels, FrankfurtWest 1.919 19.4 %
Anke Konegen, FrankfurtWest 1.635 16.5 %
Reiner Dietrich, FrankfurtWest 1.332 13.4 %
Petra Franke, FrankfurtWest 1.160 11.7 %
Jörg Lademann, FrankfurtWest 1.024 10.3 %
Rolf Franke, FrankfurtWest 932 9.4 %
Dirk Möller-Walter, FrankfurtWest 868 8.8 %
Monika Bartels, FrankfurtWest 1.042 10.5 %